2012 Owen Scully 5K and 15K Big Star Lake Road Run Results

         Big Star Lake 5K and 15K Runs            
           Big Star Lake, Baldwin, MI                              

                Mixed 5000 Meter Run                 
=====================================================
    Name                  Group     Age      Time
-----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Elliott         M          15  19:53.00   
  2 Cameron Fish          M          14  20:35.00   
  3 Aaron Plambeck        M          18  20:48.00   
  4 Mike Mannino          M          44  20:51.00   
  5 Jeff VanHuis          M          31  20:59.00   
  6 Nick Beren            M          15  21:58.00   
  7 Eric Buchlend         M          35  22:12.00   
  8 Bekki Reneker         F          16  22:20.00   
  9 Jon VanDam            M          36  22:53.00   
 10 Jason Sweet           M          40  23:07.00   
 11 Jeff Zaloga           M          48  23:13.00   
 12 Scott VanSingel       M          32  23:55.00   
 13 Brad Sanders          M          12  25:29.00   
 14 Jill Hofman           F          31  25:47.00   
 15 Craig Doan            M          58  26:16.00   
 16 Jack Voss             M          56  27:48.00   
 17 Kaeli Fish            F          12  28:03.00   
 18 Brianne Elliott       F          12  28:09.00   
 19 Hannah Scholten       F          14  28:38.00   
 20 Lynette Tuttle        F          43  28:40.00   
 21 Eric Talsma           M          34  29:02.00   
 22 Morghan               F          12  29:25.00   
 23 Suzanne Scholten      F          47  30:27.00   
 24 Kelly Bissonette      F          23  30:50.00   
 25 Holly Scholten        F          14  30:53.00   
 26 Gary Bissonette       M          55  31:07.00   
 27 Russ Barnes           M          61  31:14.00   
 28 Darla Derevage        F          37  31:20.00   
 29 Emily Slenk           F          15  31:20.00   
 30 Amber Agler           F          32  31:27.00   
 31 Blake Connon          M          24  31:35.00   
 32 Bill Elhart           M          52  31:49.00   
 33 Mary Elhart           F          51  31:49.00   
 34 John Williams         M          25  31:52.00   
 35 Carol Byxbe           F          50  32:04.00   
 36 Amber Flokstra        F          21  32:05.00   
 37 Laurie Flokstra       F          49  32:13.00   
 38 Noah Tinholt          M           7  32:40.00   
 39 Aaron Tinholt         M          37  32:40.00   
 40 Kimber                F          25  33:14.00   
 41 Emily                 F          11  33:40.00   
 42 Judi Devlin           F          57  33:51.00   
 43 Mike Tuttle           M          45  34:00.00   
 44 Melissa Byxbe         F          23  34:06.00   
 45 Erin Weinburger       F          34  34:08.00   
 46 Tony Surber           M          34  34:29.00   
 47 Lyudmila Tatorov      F          27  34:32.00   
 48 Anna                  F          10  34:37.00   
 49 Gabe                  M           9  34:49.00   
 50 Tracy Treece          F          40  34:58.00   
 51 Linda Masselink       F          66  37:38.00   
 52 Patricia Yurush       F          47  37:40.00   
 53 Jenna Berens          F          12  38:15.00   
 54 Julia Fish            F           9  38:50.00   
 55 Mary Gibson           F           7  38:52.00   
 56 Kathy Gibson          F          43  38:52.00   
 57 Wendy Barding         F          42  39:26.00   
 58 Shawn Sanders         F          39  40:09.00   
 59 Bryan Michmerhuizen   M          32  40:12.00   
 60 Julia Reneker         F          46  40:43.00   
 61 Wanda Michmerhuizen   F          59  41:58.00   
 62 Allison Vandam        F          12  43:18.00   
 63 Erica Slenk           F          16  43:22.00   
 64 Stephanie Vandam      F          35  43:56.00   
 65 Julie VanDam          F          41  43:56.00   
 66 Cathy Skotzke         F          45  46:37.00   
 67 Karen Johnson         F          54  46:37.00   
 68 Nicole VanDam         F          10  48:35.00   
 69 Bob Masselink         M          67  49:05.00   
 70 Nancy Hofman          F          60  51:20.00   
 71 Wendal Jordan         M          57  51:53.00   
 72 Robbie Clement        F          47  51:53.00   
 73 Sydney                F          28  51:53.00   
 74 Denise Clements       F          57  51:53.00   
 75 Ellen Scripsema       F          33  53:11.00   
 76 Jenna Clements        F          24  53:11.00   
 77 Ann Jewell            F          50  53:11.00   
 78 Identity Missing      F           0  55:07.00   
 79 Terry Jordan          F          57  55:07.00   
 80 Nancy Griffisen       F          37  55:50.00   
 81 Linda Stark-Ensing    F          57  55:53.00   
 82 Kimber Pieske         F          53  56:02.00   
 83 Leisha Emmorey        F          48  56:02.00   
 84 Tammy Hancock         F          52  56:02.00   
 85 Erica Bode            F          30  56:02.00   

               Mixed 15,000 Meter Run                
=====================================================
    Name                  Group     Age      Time
-----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kurt Phillips         M          30  57:08.00   
  2 Jeff Gustinis         M          39  58:23.00   
  3 Steven Harden         M          45 1:00:28.0   
  4 Rob Devito            M          36 1:02:10.0   
  5 Chris Niquette        M          52 1:02:59.0   
  6 David Browne          M          51 1:03:29.0   
  7 Don Hilary            M          45 1:07:06.0   
  8 Chris Cook            M          41 1:07:48.0   
  9 Timothy Cygert        M          51 1:08:17.0   
 10 Dan Price             M          52 1:09:49.0   
 11 Tony Marsiglia        M          33 1:10:55.0   
 12 Identity Missing      M           0 1:18:50.0   
 13 Caralyn Devito        F          35 1:18:57.0   
 14 Rachel Feckewa        F          34 1:20:04.0   
 15 Gary Hurst            M          49 1:20:29.0   
 16 Sue Zaloga            F          51 1:20:55.0   
 17 Betsy Thompson        F          49 1:20:55.0   
 18 Aaron Maike           M           0 1:21:05.0   
 19 Amy Luurtsema         F          33 1:22:01.0   
 20 Kyle Heys             M          33 1:23:17.0   
 21 Dean Wheater          M          50 1:24:25.0   
 22 Diana Hurst           F          47 1:29:05.0   
 23 Dennis DeFrang        M          61 1:29:05.0   
 24 Wierenga              F          16 1:32:39.0   
 25 Brittany Zuidema      F          17 1:32:39.0   
 26 jessica Dilorenzo     F          36 1:33:26.0   
 27 Jon Dilorenzo         M          37 1:33:26.0   
 28 Laurie Baswell        F          26 1:34:48.0   
 29 Megan Wierenga        F          16 1:36:48.0   
 30 Amy Satterla          F          38 1:46:10.0   

By | 2012-09-04T14:20:54+00:00 September 4th, 2012|Owen Scully Road Run Results|0 Comments

About the Author:

Leave A Comment